Eixample: +34 608 741 409 / Gracia: +34 662 480 321

Schedule class

Check our schedules and our two locations. Choose from over 100 dance classes per week (some of them are taught in English). We also offer professional training, competition groups, workshops, intensives and casals.

Lunes

10:00 - 11:30

Adults

Laura Hernández Eixample - sala 2
Ballet II-III

10:00 - 11:30

Adults

Anna Vila Eixample - sala 1
Ballet I

11:30 - 13:00

Adults

Anna Vila Eixample - sala 2
Contemporary III

11:30 - 13:00

Adults

Laura Hernández Eixample - sala 1
Modern Jazz II

13:00 - 14:30

Adults

Màximo Hita Zamora Eixample - sala 1
Integrative Technique

14:30 - 16:00

Adults

Màximo Hita Zamora Eixample - sala 2
Ballet & Jazz

17:30 - 18:15

4-6 años

Nilüfer Akcanbas Eixample - sala 3
Teen Contemporary

18:30 - 19:30

13-17 años

Marc Lapuerta Eixample - sala 1
Ballet I-II

18:30 - 19:30

10-15 años

Nilüfer Akcanbas Eixample - sala 3
Ballet II

19:30 - 20:45

Teens & Adultos

Nilüfer Akcanbas Eixample - sala 1
Contemporary I-II

19:30 - 20:30

Teens & Adultos

Marc Lapuerta Eixample - sala 2
Dancehall

19:30 - 20:30

Teens & Adultos

Gero Eixample - sala 3
Contemporary II

20:30 - 22:00

Adults

Marc Lapuerta Eixample - sala 1
Martes
Danza Jazz I-II

10:00 - 11:30

Adults

Kiki Rodríguez Eixample - sala 2
Ballet II-III

10:00 - 11:30

Adults

Alexey Eixample - sala 1
Modern I-II

11:30 - 13:00

Adults

Màximo Hita Zamora Eixample - sala 2
Jazz II-III

11:30 - 13:00

Adults

Kiki Rodríguez Eixample - sala 1
Broadway Jazz

13:00 - 14:00

Adults

Kiki Rodríguez Eixample - sala 3
Contemporary III

13:00 - 14:30

Adults

Pepe Hevia Eixample - sala 1
Teatro

14:00 - 15:00

Adults

Carla Uccelli Eixample - sala 3
Danza Jazz I-II

14:30 - 15:30

Adults

Kiki Rodríguez Eixample - sala 2
Commercial

17:30 - 18:30

8-12 años

Sonia Ayats Eixample - sala 1
Ballet I-II

17:30 - 18:15

6-9 años

Nilüfer Akcanbas Eixample - sala 1
Teen Ballet II-III

18:15 - 19:30

13-17 años

Nilüfer Akcanbas Eixample - sala 3
Commercial

18:30 - 19:30

Teens & Adultos

Alex Bullon Eixample - sala 1
Commercial

19:30 - 20:30

Adults

Lucia Fuentes Eixample - sala 3
Lyrical I-II

19:30 - 20:30

Teens & Adultos

Naty Giménez Eixample - sala 3
Contemporary II-III

19:30 - 20:30

Teens & Adultos

Pepe Hevia Eixample - sala 1
Broadway Jazz II

20:30 - 22:00

Adults

Carla Lanzi Eixample - sala 1
Youth Training Taller

20:30 - 21:00

Teens

Eixample - sala 1
Miércoles
Contemporary I-II

10:00 - 11:30

Adults

Laura Hernández Eixample - sala 2
Ballet II-III

10:00 - 11:30

Adults

Anna Vila Eixample - sala 1
Ballet I

11:30 - 13:00

Adults

Anna Vila Eixample - sala 2
Contemporary III

11:30 - 13:00

Adults

Laura Hernández Eixample - sala 1
Modern Jazz II

13:00 - 14:30

Adults

Màximo Hita Zamora Eixample - sala 1
Lyrical

14:00 - 15:00

Adults

Naty Giménez Eixample - sala 3
Integrative Technique

14:30 - 16:00

Adults

Màximo Hita Zamora Eixample - sala 2
Commercial

14:30 - 15:30

Adults

Sonia Ayats Eixample - sala 2
Modern Technique

17:30 - 18:30

Teens & Adultos

Màximo Hita Zamora Eixample - sala 1
Jazz II-III

17:30 - 18:15

6-9 años

Susie Kellerman Eixample - sala 1
Ballet & Jazz

17:30 - 18:15

4-6 años

Miriam Alexia Elwood Yague Eixample - sala 3
Musical Theatre

18:15 - 19:00

Kids

Miriam Alexia Elwood Yague Eixample - sala 3
Teen Contemporary

18:30 - 19:30

13-17 años

Marc Lapuerta Eixample - sala 2
Danza Jazz Advanced

18:30 - 19:30

12-17 años

Carla Lanzi Eixample - sala 1
Youth Jazz Co.

19:30 - 20:30

13-17 años

Carla Lanzi Eixample - sala 1
Lyrical I-II

19:30 - 20:30

Teens & Adultos

Susie Kellerman Eixample - sala 2
Contemporary II

20:30 - 22:00

Adults

Marc Lapuerta Eixample - sala 1
Ballet I

20:30 - 21:30

Adults

Nilüfer Akcanbas Eixample - sala 2
Jueves

09:00 - 10:00

Adults

Alexey Eixample - sala 2
Jazz I-II

10:00 - 11:30

Adults

Kiki Rodríguez Eixample - sala 2
Ballet III

10:00 - 11:30

Adults

Alexey Eixample - sala 1
Modern I-II

11:30 - 13:00

Adults

Màximo Hita Zamora Eixample - sala 2
Jazz II-III

11:30 - 13:00

Adults

Kiki Rodríguez Eixample - sala 1
Musical Theatre

13:00 - 14:30

Adults

Eixample - sala 3
Claqué

14:30 - 15:15

Adults

Susie Kellerman Eixample - sala 3
Danza Jazz I-II

14:30 - 15:30

Adults

Kiki Rodríguez Eixample - sala 2
Contemporary III

15:00 - 16:30

Adults

Bebeto Cidra Eixample - sala 1
Teen Ballet II-III

18:00 - 19:30

13-17 años

Nilüfer Akcanbas Eixample - sala 1
Hip-hop

18:15 - 19:15

Adults

Tania Hernán Eixample - sala 2
Commercial

18:30 - 19:30

Teens & Adultos

Eixample - sala 3
Contemporary II-III

19:30 - 20:30

Teens & Adultos

Pepe Hevia Eixample - sala 1
Commercial

20:30 - 21:30

Adults

Sonia Ayats Eixample - sala 1
Youth Training Taller

20:30 - 21:00

Teens

Eixample - sala 2
Viernes
Ballet II

09:00 - 10:00

Adults

Anna Vila Eixample - sala 1

10:00 - 14:00

Adults

Eixample - sala 2

10:00 - 12:00

Adults

Laura Hernández Eixample - sala 1

12:00 - 13:30

Adults

Susie Kellerman Eixample - sala 1
Integrative Technique

18:30 - 19:30

Teens & Adultos

Màximo Hita Zamora Eixample - sala 3
Puntas

20:30 - 21:00

Teens & Adultos

Sábado
Filter schedules
Filter location
Eixample Gracia
Filter programs
Kids
Teens
Adults
Trainings & competition
Filter per discipline