Eixample: +34 608 741 409 / Gracia: +34 662 480 321

Schedule class

Check our schedules and our two locations. Choose from over 100 dance classes per week (some of them are taught in English). We also offer professional training, competition groups, workshops, intensives and casals.

Lunes
Ballet III

09:30 - 11:00

Teens

Anna Vila Eixample
Modern Barre & Suelo

09:30 - 10:30

Ballet II

11:00 - 12:30

Teens & Adultos

Anna Vila Eixample
Contemporary III

11:00 - 12:30

Teens & Adultos

Laura Hernández Eixample
Jazz I-II

11:00 - 12:30

Teens & Adultos

Susie Kellerman Eixample

12:30 - 14:00

Teens

Ballet I

12:30 - 13:30

Teens & Adultos

Anna Vila Eixample
Integrative Technique

14:30 - 16:00

4-6 años

Ballet I-II

17:30 - 18:15

7-11 años

17:30 - 18:30

Adults

Laura Hernández Eixample
Ballet & Jazz

17:30 - 18:15

4-6 años

Judith Soler Eixample
Contempo I-II

18:30 - 19:30

Adults

Marc Lapuerta Eixample
Ballet II

19:15 - 20:30

Adults

Ballet II

19:15 - 20:30

9-14 años

Contemporary I-II

19:30 - 20:30

6-9 años

Marc Lapuerta Eixample
Dancehall

19:30 - 20:30

Gero Eixample
Contemporary II-III

20:30 - 22:00

Marc Lapuerta Eixample
Martes
Ballet II-III

09:00 - 10:30

Teens & Adultos

Alexey Eixample
Modern I-II

09:00 - 10:30

13-17 años

Jazz I-II

10:30 - 12:00

Teens & Adultos

Eixample
Contemporary II-III

10:30 - 12:00

Teens & Adultos

Raffaella Crapio Eixample
Jazz II-III

12:00 - 13:30

Teens

Eixample
Contemporary I

12:00 - 13:30

Laura Hernández Eixample
Claqué

13:30 - 14:30

8-12 años

Eixample
Danza Jazz I-II

14:30 - 15:30

8-12 años

Salva Lopez Eixample
Commercial

17:30 - 18:15

8-12 años

Sonia Ayats Eixample
Ballet II-III

17:30 - 18:30

8-11 años

Modern III

18:00 - 19:30

4-6 años

Commercial

18:30 - 19:30

Adults

Alex Bullon Eixample
Contemporary

18:30 - 19:30

8-12 años

Ballet III

19:30 - 20:45

Adults

Lyrical

19:30 - 20:30

Judith Gil Eixample
Urban fusion

19:30 - 20:30

Lucia Fuentes Eixample
Contemp Jazz II-III

20:30 - 22:00

Judith Gil Eixample
Puntas

20:45 - 21:15

Miércoles
Ballet III

09:30 - 11:00

Teens & Adultos

Anna Vila Eixample
Contemporary II

09:30 - 11:00

Teens & Adultos

Laura Hernández Eixample
Modern Barre & Suelo

09:30 - 10:30

Ballet II

11:00 - 12:30

13-17 años

Anna Vila Eixample
Contemporary III

11:00 - 12:30

Teens & Adultos

Laura Hernández Eixample
Jazz I-II

11:00 - 12:30

Teens & Adultos

Susie Kellerman Eixample

12:30 - 14:00

Teens & Adultos

Ballet I

12:30 - 13:30

12-17 años

Anna Vila Eixample
Commercial

12:30 - 13:30

6-9 años

Alex Bullon Eixample
Heels

13:30 - 14:30

6-9 años

Eixample
Integrative Technique

14:30 - 16:00

Ballet & Jazz

17:30 - 18:15

4-6 años

Jazz III

17:30 - 18:15

8-12 años

Susie Kellerman Eixample
Contempo III

17:45 - 19:15

12-16 años

Laura Hernández Eixample
Musical Theatre

18:15 - 19:15

8-12 años

Cecilia O´Grady Eixample
Contemporary II

18:30 - 19:30

Adults

Marc Lapuerta Eixample
Acro

19:15 - 20:30

10-15 años

Jorge Caro Eixample
Contempo I-II

19:30 - 20:30

Marc Lapuerta Eixample
Ballet I-II

20:30 - 21:45

Commercial Co.

20:30 - 21:30

Alex Bullon Eixample
Contemporary II-III

20:30 - 22:00

Marc Lapuerta Eixample
Jueves
Ballet II-III

09:00 - 10:30

13-17 años

Alexey Eixample
Modern I-II

09:00 - 10:30

Teens

Integrative Technique

10:30 - 12:00

Teens & Adultos

Eixample
Contemporary II-III

10:30 - 12:00

13-17 años

Williams Castro Eixample
Jazz II-III

12:00 - 13:30

Teens & Adultos

Eixample
Contemporary I

12:00 - 13:30

Teens & Adultos

Laura Hernández Eixample
Canto

13:30 - 14:30

10-15 años

Eixample
Danza Jazz I-II

14:30 - 15:30

12-16 años

Salva Lopez Eixample
Interpretación

14:30 - 15:30

9-14 años

Cecilia O´Grady Eixample
Hip-hop

17:30 - 18:15

7-11 años

Ariel Fernandez Eixample
Jazz I-II

17:30 - 18:15

7-11 años

Susie Kellerman Eixample
Jazz III

18:00 - 19:30

8-12 años

Jazz I-II

18:15 - 19:15

Adults

Eixample
Commercial

18:30 - 19:30

Adults

Sonia Ayats Eixample
Ballet III

19:30 - 20:45

Adults

Commercial

19:30 - 20:30

Eixample
Broadway Jazz

19:30 - 20:30

Commercial

20:30 - 21:30

Sonia Ayats Eixample
Puntas

20:45 - 21:15

Viernes
Acro

10:00 - 11:15

13-17 años

Jorge Caro Eixample
Taller Coreográfico

11:15 - 12:45

Teens & Adultos

Eixample
Broadway Jazz

12:45 - 14:00

Commercial

16:30 - 17:30

Sonia Ayats Eixample
Ensayo Youth

17:30 - 18:30

8-12 años

Modern Jazz

18:00 - 19:30

Commercial

18:30 - 19:30

7-11 años

Alex Bullon Eixample - sala 1
Solos, Duos, Trios

18:30 - 19:30

Eixample
Commercial Co.

19:30 - 20:30

Alex Bullon Eixample
Sábado
Filter schedules
Filter location
Eixample Gracia
Filter programs
Kids
Teens
Adults
Trainings & competition
Filter per discipline